Reserve a Table

Sports

Come and join us for all the top sporting action. Take a look at what's on today – or plan ahead and book a table! Can’t see the match you want? Give us a call.

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

Premier Sports
19 Oct
Team 1

Eintracht Frankfurt

VS Friday 19:30
Team 2

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Lyon vs Nimes

BT Sport 2
19 Oct
Team 1

Lyon

VS Friday 19:45
Team 2

Nimes

Sheff Wed vs Middlesbrough

Sky Box Office
19 Oct
Team 1

Sheff Wed

VS Friday 19:45
Team 2

Middlesbrough

Chelsea vs Man Utd

Sky Box Office
20 Oct
Team 1

Chelsea

VS Saturday 12:30
Team 2

Man Utd

Castres vs Exeter Chiefs

Premier Sports
20 Oct
Team 1

Castres

VS Saturday 13:00
Team 2

Exeter Chiefs

Wasps vs Bath Rugby

Premier Sports
20 Oct
Team 1

Wasps

VS Saturday 15:15
Team 2

Bath Rugby

Edinburgh vs Toulon

Premier Sports
20 Oct
Team 1

Edinburgh

VS Saturday 15:15
Team 2

Toulon

Saracens vs Lyon

Premier Sports
20 Oct
Team 1

Saracens

VS Saturday 17:30
Team 2

Lyon

Derby vs Sheff Utd

Sky Box Office
20 Oct
Team 1

Derby

VS Saturday 17:30
Team 2

Sheff Utd

Huddersfield vs Liverpool

Premier Sports
20 Oct
Team 1

Huddersfield

VS Saturday 17:30
Team 2

Liverpool

United States Grand Prix - Qualifying

Sky Sports Golf
20 Oct
Team 1

Formula One

VS Saturday 22:00
Team 2

Newcastle Falcons vs Montpellier

Premier Sports
21 Oct
Team 1

Newcastle Falcons

VS Sunday 13:00
Team 2

Montpellier

Everton vs C Palace

Sky Box Office
21 Oct
Team 1

Everton

VS Sunday 16:00
Team 2

C Palace

Mgladbach vs Mainz

Premier Sports
21 Oct
Team 1

Mgladbach

VS Sunday 17:00
Team 2

Mainz

United States Grand Prix - Race

Sky Sports Golf
21 Oct
Team 1

Formula One

VS Sunday 19:10
Team 2

Nice vs Marseille

Premier Sports
21 Oct
Team 1

Nice

VS Sunday 20:00
Team 2

Marseille

Arsenal vs Leicester

Sky Box Office
22 Oct
Team 1

Arsenal

VS Monday 20:00
Team 2

Leicester

AEK Athens vs Bayern Munich

Premier Sports
23 Oct
Team 1

AEK

VS Tuesday 17:55
Team 2

Bayern Munich

Young Boys vs Valencia

23 Oct
Team 1

Young Boys

VS Tuesday 17:55
Team 2

Valencia

Shakhtar vs Man City

BT Sport 2
23 Oct
Team 1

Shakhtar

VS Tuesday 20:00
Team 2

Man City

Man Utd vs Juventus

BT Sport 1
23 Oct
Team 1

Man Utd

VS Tuesday 20:00
Team 2

Juventus

PSV vs Tottenham

BT Sport 2
24 Oct
Team 1

PSV

VS Wednesday 17:55
Team 2

Tottenham

Barcelona vs Inter

24 Oct
Team 1

Barcelona

VS Wednesday 20:00
Team 2

Inter

Liverpool vs Crvena Zvezda

BT Sport 1
24 Oct
Team 1

Liverpool

VS Wednesday 20:00
Team 2

Crvena Zvezda

Sporting Lisbon vs Arsenal

BT Sport 1
25 Oct
Team 1

Sporting Lisbon

VS Thursday 17:55
Team 2

Arsenal

RB Leipzig vs Celtic

BT Sport 2
25 Oct
Team 1

RB Leipzig

VS Thursday 17:55
Team 2

Celtic

Chelsea vs BATE Borisov

BT Sport 1
25 Oct
Team 1

Chelsea

VS Thursday 20:00
Team 2

BATE Borisov

Freiburg vs Mgladbach

BT Sport 1
26 Oct
Team 1

Freiburg

VS Friday 19:30
Team 2

Mgladbach

QPR vs Aston Villa

Sky Sports Premier League
26 Oct
Team 1

QPR

VS Friday 19:45
Team 2

Aston Villa

Middlesbrough vs Derby

Sky Sports Premier League
27 Oct
Team 1

Middlesbrough

VS Saturday 12:30
Team 2

Derby

Saracens vs Leicester Tigers

BT Sport 2
27 Oct
Team 1

Saracens

VS Saturday 15:00
Team 2

Leicester Tigers

Leicester vs West Ham

Premier Sports
27 Oct
Team 1

Leicester

VS Saturday 17:30
Team 2

West Ham

Leeds vs Nottm Forest

Sky Sports Premier League
27 Oct
Team 1

Leeds

VS Saturday 17:30
Team 2

Nottm Forest

Stade Francais vs Montpellier

Sky Sports Action
27 Oct
Team 1

Stade Francais

VS Saturday 19:45
Team 2

Montpellier

Hibernian vs Rangers

Premier Sports
28 Oct
Team 1

Hibernian

VS Sunday 12:15
Team 2

Rangers

Hearts vs Celtic

Premier Sports
28 Oct
Team 1

Hearts

VS Sunday 13:30
Team 2

Celtic

C Palace vs Arsenal

Sky Box Office
28 Oct
Team 1

C Palace

VS Sunday 13:30
Team 2

Arsenal

Newcastle Falcons vs Exeter Chiefs

Premier Sports
28 Oct
Team 1

Newcastle Falcons

VS Sunday 15:00
Team 2

Exeter Chiefs

Man Utd vs Everton

Sky Box Office
28 Oct
Team 1

Man Utd

VS Sunday 16:00
Team 2

Everton

Aberdeen vs Rangers

Premier Sports
28 Oct
Team 1

Aberdeen

VS Sunday 16:30
Team 2

Rangers

Tottenham vs Man City

Sky Box Office
29 Oct
Team 1

Tottenham

VS Monday 20:00
Team 2

Man City

Burton vs Nottm Forest

Sky Box Office
30 Oct
Team 1

Burton

VS Tuesday 19:45
Team 2

Nottm Forest

Chelsea vs Derby

Sky Box Office
31 Oct
Team 1

Chelsea

VS Wednesday 19:45
Team 2

Derby

Dundee vs Celtic

Premier Sports
31 Oct
Team 1

Dundee

VS Wednesday 19:45
Team 2

Celtic

Hearts vs Hibernian

Premier Sports
31 Oct
Team 1

Hearts

VS Wednesday 19:45
Team 2

Hibernian

Oleksandr Usyk vs Tony Bellew

10 Nov
Team 1

Oleksandr Usyk

VS Saturday 21:00
Team 2

Tony Bellew